Gun-Ota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem wo Tsukucchaimashita!?
Gun-Ota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem wo Tsukucchaimashita!?

Gun-Ota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem wo Tsukucchaimashita!?

Other Name: 軍オタが魔法世界に転生したら、現代兵器で軍隊ハーレムを作っちゃ; Gun-ota; Gun-Ota; Gunota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei Shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem o Tsukucchaimashita!?; When a Gun Nerd is Reincarnated to a World of Magic, He established a Harem army with Modern Weapons!?;

Status: Ongoing

Author: MEIKYOU Shisui , TOMETA Takashi

Year of release: 2016

Plot Summary:

Hotta Youta is killed while returning home from work on a cold evening. He wakes up being carried by a bunny-eared woman. Featuring Reincarnation, Guns and Harem, it's a Gun vs Magic Story that gives Youta a new life... and an edge!

Chapter - Gun-Ota ga Mahou Sekai ni Tensei shitara, Gendai Heiki de Guntai Harem wo Tsukucchaimashita!?
touch-left.png touch-right.png